Home|Sign In
Australian Reptile Summer Juniors SAT U9/10s    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Australian Reptile Summer Juniors SAT U9/10s Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
The Strikers 12110112819341090.917Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Berkeley Vale Wombats 11731832822550.636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Messi Room FC 12543723918330.417Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
S5 All Stars 1146165651300.364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Green Machines 11470606212-20.364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tigers 11011062010-1950.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Australian Reptile Summer Juniors SAT U9/10s Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 26   S5 All Stars 6 - 3 Messi Room FC Complete 10 Deepdale RegularMikey
Sat-Oct 26   Green Machines 4 - 7 Berkeley Vale Wombats Complete 3 San Siro RegularSilavout
Sat-Oct 26   Tigers 0 - 23 The Strikers Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularJack
Sat-Nov 2   The Strikers 6 - 2 Berkeley Vale Wombats Complete 3 San Siro RegularElliott
Sat-Nov 2   Tigers 0 - 24 Messi Room FC Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularSilavout
Sat-Nov 2   S5 All Stars 3 - 7 Green Machines Complete 5 Nou Camp RegularKassidy
Sat-Nov 9   S5 All Stars 9 - 2 Tigers Complete 10 Deepdale RegularLachlan
Sat-Nov 9   Berkeley Vale Wombats 1 - 1 Messi Room FC Complete 3 San Siro RegularElliott
Sat-Nov 9   The Strikers 10 - 3 Green Machines Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularSilavout
Sat-Nov 16   S5 All Stars 1 - 14 The Strikers Complete 10 Deepdale RegularLachlan
Sat-Nov 16   Berkeley Vale Wombats 26 - 0 Tigers Complete 3 San Siro RegularElliott
Sat-Nov 16   Messi Room FC 4 - 5 Green Machines Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularSilavout
Sat-Nov 23   S5 All Stars 1 - 9 Berkeley Vale Wombats Complete 10 Deepdale RegularPete
Sat-Nov 23   Messi Room FC 1 - 7 The Strikers Complete 3 San Siro RegularElliott
Sat-Nov 23   Green Machines 21 - 0 Tigers Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularSilavout
Sat-Nov 30   The Strikers 11 - 2 Tigers Complete 3 San Siro RegularSilavout
Sat-Nov 30   Berkeley Vale Wombats 8 - 4 Green Machines Complete 3 San Siro RegularSilavout
Sat-Nov 30   S5 All Stars 4 - 4 Messi Room FC Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularPete
Sat-Dec 14   Green Machines 3 - 11 The Strikers Complete 3 San Siro RegularMikayla
Sat-Dec 14   Tigers 0 - 22 S5 All Stars Complete 3 San Siro RegularMikayla
Sat-Dec 14   Messi Room FC 3 - 2 Berkeley Vale Wombats Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularElliott
Sat-Jan 11   Green Machines 5 - 3 S5 All Stars Complete 3 San Siro RegularGreg
Sat-Jan 11   Messi Room FC 15 - 0 Tigers Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularElliott
Sat-Jan 11   Berkeley Vale Wombats 2 - 6 The Strikers Complete 5 Nou Camp RegularLuke
Sat-Jan 18   Tigers 2 - 15 S5 All Stars Complete 10 Deepdale RegularLachlan
Sat-Jan 18   Green Machines 1 - 6 The Strikers Complete 3 San Siro RegularGreg
Sat-Jan 18   Messi Room FC 0 - 5 Berkeley Vale Wombats Complete 9 Anfield RegularJake
Sat-Jan 25   Tigers 0 - 16 Berkeley Vale Wombats Complete 3 San Siro RegularGreg
Sat-Jan 25   The Strikers 11 - 0 S5 All Stars Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularMikayla
Sat-Jan 25   Green Machines 4 - 5 Messi Room FC Complete 5 Nou Camp RegularElliott
Sat-Feb 8   Tigers  v  Green Machines Result Pending 4 La Bombonera Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   The Strikers 4 - 4 Messi Room FC Complete 3 San Siro RegularMikayla
Sat-Feb 8   S5 All Stars  v  Berkeley Vale Wombats Result Pending 4 La Bombonera RegularLachlan
Sat-Feb 15   Berkeley Vale Wombats 5 - 3 Green Machines Complete 10 Deepdale RegularGreg
Sat-Feb 15   Messi Room FC 8 - 1 S5 All Stars Complete 3 San Siro RegularMikayla
Sat-Feb 15   The Strikers 19 - 0 Tigers Complete 4 La Bombonera RegularLachlan
Sat-Feb 22   Berkeley Vale Wombats  v  The Strikers Result Pending 4 La Bombonera RegularGreg
Sat-Feb 22   Messi Room FC  v  Tigers Result Pending 5 Nou Camp RegularMikayla
Sat-Feb 22   Green Machines  v  S5 All Stars Result Pending 6 Estadio do Dragao RegularCharlie
Sat-Feb 29   Tigers  v  Berkeley Vale Wombats 10:00 AM 3 San Siro Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   The Strikers  v  S5 All Stars 10:00 AM 4 La Bombonera Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Green Machines  v  Messi Room FC 10:00 AM 5 Nou Camp Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   The Strikers  v  Messi Room FC 10:00 AM 3 San Siro RegularAA
Sat-Mar 7   Tigers  v  Green Machines 10:00 AM 4 La Bombonera RegularAA
Sat-Mar 7   Berkeley Vale Wombats  v  S5 All Stars 10:00 AM 5 Nou Camp RegularAA
Sat-Mar 14   3rd Place Finish  v  4th Place Finish 9:30 AM 5 Nou Camp Postseason-Quarter Final 3 
Sat-Mar 14   1st Place Finish  v  6th Place Finish 10:00 AM 4 La Bombonera Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
Sat-Mar 14   2nd Place Finish  v  5th Place Finish 10:00 AM 5 Nou Camp Postseason-Quarter Final 2 
Sat-Mar 21   Highest Rank Winner  v  Lowest Rank Winner 10:00 AM 3 San Siro Postseason-Semi Final 1  
Sat-Mar 21   Mid Rank Winner  v  Mid Rank Winner 10:00 AM 4 La Bombonera Postseason-Semi Final 2 
Sat-Mar 21   SF 1 Winner  v  SF 2 Winner 10:30 AM 3 San Siro Postseason-FINAL 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Mens or Mixed
Sport: 5-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/26/2019
End Date: 3/21/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $70.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 14-19 matches at $70 per match.
More Info: Register your Mens, Womens or Mixed team here
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use