Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Contact Us
League
SUMMER 2023.24 JUNIOR LEAGUES Friday U12s Yellow
(
November 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
SUMMER 2023.24 JUNIOR LEAGUES Friday U12s Yellow Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Legends
13
11
2
0
102
48
33
54
0.846
The Mad Nutters
13
9
4
0
93
58
27
35
0.692
Man Chest Hair United
13
7
6
0
83
45
21
38
0.538
Reds
13
5
8
0
60
93
15
-33
0.385
Lionesses
13
3
10
0
46
97
9
-51
0.231
Wyong Emus
13
0
13
0
28
149
0
-121
0.000
SUMMER 2023.24 JUNIOR LEAGUES Friday U12s Yellow Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 3
REPLACED TEAM
8 - 0
Legends
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Euan
Fri-Nov 3
Lionesses
7 - 8
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Reef
Fri-Nov 3
Wyong Emus
5 - 12
Reds
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Jake
Fri-Nov 3
The Mad Nutters
4 - 3
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Euan
Fri-Nov 10
REPLACED TEAM
18 - 1
Lionesses
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Jesse
Fri-Nov 10
The Mad Nutters
3 - 5
Legends
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Fri-Nov 10
Wyong Emus
3 - 23
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Euan
Fri-Nov 10
Reds
4 - 7
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Jensen
Fri-Nov 17
Reds
3 - 13
Legends
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Brendan
Fri-Nov 17
REPLACED TEAM
14 - 7
The Mad Nutters
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Jeremy
Fri-Nov 17
Man Chest Hair United
7 - 10
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Reef
Fri-Nov 17
Wyong Emus
5 - 7
Lionesses
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Jeremy
Fri-Nov 24
REPLACED TEAM
17 - 2
Wyong Emus
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Fri-Nov 24
REPLACED TEAM
14 - 4
Legends
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Roman
Fri-Nov 24
Reds
2 - 11
The Mad Nutters
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Hugh
Fri-Nov 24
Man Chest Hair United
8 - 2
Lionesses
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
REPLACED TEAM
12 - 2
Reds
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Tyson
Fri-Dec 1
Man Chest Hair United
10 - 2
Wyong Emus
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Ruary
Fri-Dec 1
Legends
12 - 2
Lionesses
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Fri-Dec 1
REPLACED TEAM
10 - 3
The Mad Nutters
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Angus
Fri-Dec 8
Legends
11 - 1
Wyong Emus
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Hayden
Fri-Dec 8
RB Leipzig
0 - 10
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Tyson
Fri-Dec 8
Lionesses
2 - 14
The Mad Nutters
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Jayden
Fri-Dec 8
REPLACED TEAM
0 - 10
Reds
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Roman
Fri-Dec 15
Reds
2 - 1
Lionesses
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Eli
Fri-Dec 15
Man Chest Hair United
3 - 5
Legends
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Jeremy
Fri-Dec 15
Wyong Emus
0 - 10
The Mad Nutters
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Cohen
Fri-Dec 22
Legends
4 - 1
Lionesses
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Roman
Fri-Dec 22
Reds
12 - 2
Wyong Emus
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Oliver
Fri-Dec 22
Man Chest Hair United
4 - 5
The Mad Nutters
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Ruary
Fri-Jan 12
Wyong Emus
2 - 12
Legends
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
James
Fri-Jan 12
The Mad Nutters
8 - 5
Reds
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Feimen
Fri-Jan 12
Lionesses
2 - 7
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Tyson
Fri-Jan 19
Reds
2 - 12
The Mad Nutters
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Jeremy
Fri-Jan 19
Wyong Emus
2 - 7
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Max
Fri-Jan 19
Lionesses
4 - 9
Legends
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Hayden
Fri-Feb 2
Man Chest Hair United
12 - 2
Reds
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Kian
Fri-Feb 2
Lionesses
6 - 0
Wyong Emus
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Adam
Fri-Feb 2
Legends
6 - 3
The Mad Nutters
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Adam
Fri-Feb 9
The Mad Nutters
5 - 4
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Hayden
Fri-Feb 9
Lionesses
10 - 2
Wyong Emus
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Roman
Fri-Feb 9
Legends
9 - 2
Reds
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Hayden
Fri-Feb 16
The Mad Nutters
8 - 1
Lionesses
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Jeremy
Fri-Feb 16
Wyong Emus
2 - 12
Legends
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Kian
Fri-Feb 16
Reds
2 - 1
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Brendan
Fri-Mar 1
The Mad Nutters
1 - 2
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Postseason-Gold SF
Hayden
Fri-Mar 1
Lionesses
9 - 2
Wyong Emus
Complete
010 Deepdale
Postseason-Wooden Spoon
Brendan
Fri-Mar 1
Legends
12 - 3
Reds
Complete
003 San Siro
Postseason-Gold SF
Tyson
Fri-Mar 8
Legends
v
Man Chest Hair United
Result Pending
004 La Bombonera
Postseason-Gold GF
Tate
Golden Boot
Team
Player
#
Goals
1
Legends
Dominic De Martin
52
2
Man Chest Hair United
Beau Kirchner
46
3
The Mad Nutters
Flynn Shackleton
28
4
Reds
Blake Cooper
23
5
The Mad Nutters
Harry King
23
6
Legends
Eric Greene
19
7
The Mad Nutters
Nathan May
14
8
Reds
Lachlan Milton
11
9
The Mad Nutters
Bode Bennett
11
10
The Mad Nutters
Thisara K Don
11
11
Wyong Emus
Logan Henry
11
12
Lionesses
Bella Farmer
10
13
Lionesses
Frankie Cooper
9
14
The Mad Nutters
Spencer Farley
9
15
Reds
Michael Lloyd
8
16
Man Chest Hair United
Jeshua Salibongcogon
7
17
Lionesses
Charlotte Bottell
7
18
Wyong Emus
Nate Bond
7
19
Man Chest Hair United
Jack Avis
6
20
Man Chest Hair United
Samuel Witchard
6
21
Man Chest Hair United
Coopa Austin
6
22
The Mad Nutters
Oliver Peters
6
23
Legends
Blake Freeman
5
24
Legends
Bailey Cosmai
5
25
Man Chest Hair United
William Kirk
5
26
Reds
Daley Seiler
5
27
Legends
Joshua Carney
4
28
Lionesses
Scarlett Simpson-Foster
4
29
Wyong Emus
Nicholas Smith
4
30
Legends
Hadlow Morgan
3
31
Reds
Jesse Rains
3
32
Lionesses
Lara Rakich
2
33
Wyong Emus
Madeleine Harrigan
2
34
Lionesses
Eva Powell
1
35
Reds
Ethan Wooding
1
36
Wyong Emus
Harrison Kirk
1
37
Wyong Emus
Ava White
1
38
Wyong Emus
Joshua Anderson
1
MVP
Team
Player
#
Player of the Match
1
Man Chest Hair United
Beau Kirchner
10
2
Legends
Dominic De Martin
5
3
The Mad Nutters
Flynn Shackleton
3
4
Reds
Blake Cooper
2
5
Reds
Lachlan Milton
1
6
Reds
Michael Lloyd
1
7
The Mad Nutters
Spencer Farley
1
8
The Mad Nutters
Bode Bennett
1
9
The Mad Nutters
Harry King
1
Yellow Cards
Team
Player
#
Yellow Cards
1
Lionesses
Charlotte Bottell
2
2
The Mad Nutters
Harry King
1
Appearances
Team
Player
#
Appearances
1
The Mad Nutters
Spencer Farley
11
2
The Mad Nutters
Flynn Shackleton
11
3
The Mad Nutters
Felix Friend
11
4
Wyong Emus
Nicholas Smith
11
5
Wyong Emus
Harrison Kirk
11
6
Wyong Emus
Joshua Anderson
11
7
Wyong Emus
Madeleine Harrigan
11
8
Man Chest Hair United
Jack Avis
10
9
Man Chest Hair United
William Kirk
10
10
Reds
Lachlan Milton
10
11
Reds
Blake Cooper
10
12
Reds
Jesse Rains
10
13
The Mad Nutters
Bode Bennett
10
14
Legends
Eric Greene
9
15
Legends
Bailey Cosmai
9
16
Legends
Dominic De Martin
9
17
Man Chest Hair United
Samuel Witchard
9
18
Man Chest Hair United
Beau Kirchner
9
19
Man Chest Hair United
Coopa Austin
9
20
Lionesses
Frankie Cooper
9
21
Lionesses
Scarlett Simpson-Foster
9
22
Reds
Harvey Paine
9
23
Reds
Ethan Wooding
9
24
The Mad Nutters
Oliver Peters
9
25
The Mad Nutters
Nathan May
9
26
The Mad Nutters
Lucas Holman
9
27
The Mad Nutters
Thisara K Don
9
28
The Mad Nutters
Harry King
9
29
Wyong Emus
Nate Bond
9
30
Wyong Emus
Ava White
9
31
Wyong Emus
Logan Henry
9
32
Legends
Blake Freeman
8
33
Legends
Hadlow Morgan
8
34
Man Chest Hair United
Jeshua Salibongcogon
8
35
Lionesses
Bella Farmer
8
36
Lionesses
Lara Rakich
8
37
Reds
Daley Seiler
8
38
Legends
Joshua Carney
7
39
Lionesses
Charlotte Bottell
7
40
Reds
Caleb burns
7
41
Reds
Michael Lloyd
7
42
Wyong Emus
Kaden Workman
7
43
Lionesses
Eva Powell
6
44
Lionesses
Emily Highton
2
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 12s
Division:
Youth
Sport:
5-A-Side Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/3/2023
End Date:
3/8/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: