Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Contáctenos
League
SUMMER 2023.24 JUNIOR LEAGUES Friday Under 13/Under 14s Division 2
(
noviembre de 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
SUMMER 2023.24 JUNIOR LEAGUES Friday Under 13/Under 14s Division 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
The Beast Ballers
12
11
0
1
116
36
34
80
0.917
Wrexham
13
9
3
1
88
56
28
32
0.692
The Ninja Turtles
13
9
4
0
94
62
27
32
0.692
Man-chest-hair United
13
7
6
0
74
61
21
13
0.538
Brexit Geezers
13
4
9
0
64
93
12
-29
0.308
W.W.W.A. FC
13
4
9
0
64
149
12
-85
0.308
Matilda's
12
3
9
0
62
82
9
-20
0.250
Individuals United
12
0
12
0
28
162
0
-134
0.000
SUMMER 2023.24 JUNIOR LEAGUES Friday Under 13/Under 14s Division 2 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-nov 3
Man-chest-hair United
6 - 13
TEAM REPLACED
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 3
Individuals United
0 - 27
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 3
Brexit Geezers
2 - 14
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 3
Wrexham
10 - 7
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 3
The Ninja Turtles
6 - 5
Matilda's
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 10
The Ninja Turtles
6 - 12
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 10
Wrexham
7 - 3
Matilda's
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 10
Individuals United
7 - 30
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 10
Man-chest-hair United
3 - 6
Brexit Geezers
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 10
W.W.W.A. FC
0 - 28
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 17
Brexit Geezers
2 - 19
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 17
Man-chest-hair United
2 - 4
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 17
Individuals United
3 - 13
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 17
Wrexham
3 - 14
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 24
Man-chest-hair United
1 - 6
Wrexham
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 24
Individuals United
3 - 14
Matilda's
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 24
W.W.W.A. FC
0 - 25
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-nov 24
The Ninja Turtles
7 - 4
Brexit Geezers
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-dic 1
The Ninja Turtles
11 - 1
Individuals United
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
James
vie-dic 1
Brexit Geezers
4 - 6
Man-chest-hair United
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
James
vie-dic 1
The Beast Ballers
12 - 2
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Angus
vie-dic 1
Wrexham
5 - 4
Matilda's
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Hayden
sáb-dic 2
The Beast Ballers
11 - 4
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
sáb-dic 2
The Beast Ballers
27 - 1
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
sáb-dic 2
The Beast Ballers
3 - 2
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
sáb-dic 2
The Beast Ballers
15 - 4
REPLACED TEAM
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
vie-dic 8
Man-chest-hair United
3 - 2
Wrexham
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Hayden
vie-dic 8
Matilda's
6 - 7
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Tyson
vie-dic 8
Brexit Geezers
3 - 10
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
James
vie-dic 8
Individuals United
2 - 4
The Beast Ballers
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Ruary
vie-dic 15
Individuals United
5 - 9
Matilda's
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Nate
vie-dic 15
Brexit Geezers
3 - 7
Wrexham
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Hayden
vie-dic 15
The Ninja Turtles
5 - 7
The Beast Ballers
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Roman
vie-dic 15
Man-chest-hair United
14 - 4
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Max
vie-dic 22
Wrexham
10 - 0
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
James
vie-dic 22
Brexit Geezers
2 - 7
The Beast Ballers
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
James
vie-dic 22
The Ninja Turtles
8 - 5
Matilda's
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
Roman
vie-dic 22
Man-chest-hair United
10 - 0
Individuals United
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Hayden
vie-ene 12
The Beast Ballers
3 - 3
Wrexham
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
James
vie-ene 12
Matilda's
3 - 10
Man-chest-hair United
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Ruary
vie-ene 12
W.W.W.A. FC
2 - 12
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
James
vie-ene 12
Individuals United
1 - 11
Brexit Geezers
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Tyson
vie-ene 19
Man-chest-hair United
5 - 1
Brexit Geezers
Complete
006 Estadio do Dragao
Regular
James
vie-ene 19
Sharp Shooters
0 - 10
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Eli
vie-ene 19
Matilda's
2 - 8
Wrexham
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Eli
vie-ene 19
W.W.W.A. FC
6 - 13
The Beast Ballers
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Roman
vie-feb 2
W.W.W.A. FC
0 - 10
Brexit Geezers
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Hayden
vie-feb 2
Wrexham
10 - 0
Individuals United
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Hayden
vie-feb 2
The Ninja Turtles
5 - 6
Man-chest-hair United
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Jayden
vie-feb 2
The Beast Ballers
6 - 0
Matilda's
Complete
009 Anfield
Regular
Eli
vie-feb 9
Matilda's
9 - 5
Brexit Geezers
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Regular
Angus
vie-feb 9
The Beast Ballers
8 - 5
Man-chest-hair United
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Max
vie-feb 9
W.W.W.A. FC
11 - 3
Individuals United
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Tyson
vie-feb 9
Wrexham
12 - 5
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
005 Nou Camp
Regular
Max
vie-feb 16
Man-chest-hair United
3 - 5
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
003 San Siro
Regular
Braeden
vie-feb 16
Brexit Geezers
11 - 5
Wrexham
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Regular
Jeremy
vie-feb 16
Matilda's
2 - 12
The Beast Ballers
Complete
008 Ibrox
Regular
Tyson
vie-feb 16
Individuals United
3 - 12
W.W.W.A. FC
Complete
010 Deepdale
Regular
Hamish
vie-mar 1
Wrexham
7 - 6
The Ninja Turtles
Complete
003 San Siro
Postseason-Gold SF
Tyson
vie-mar 1
The Beast Ballers
6 - 3
Man-chest-hair United
Complete
004 La Bombonera
Postseason-Gold SF
Roman
vie-mar 1
Brexit Geezers
15 - 4
Individuals United
Complete
007 Celtic Park
Postseason-Silver SF
Adam
vie-mar 1
W.W.W.A. FC
5 - 3
Matilda's
Complete
008 Ibrox
Postseason-Silver SF
Angus
vie-mar 8
The Beast Ballers
v
Wrexham
Result Pending
006 Estadio do Dragao
Postseason-Gold GF
Angus
vie-mar 8
Brexit Geezers
v
W.W.W.A. FC
Result Pending
007 Celtic Park
Postseason-Silver GF
Hugh
Golden Boot
Equipo
Jugador
#
Goals
1
Man-chest-hair United
Joshua Rowland
36
2
Wrexham
Joshua Rowland
36
3
Wrexham
Isaac Henderson
29
4
Brexit Geezers
Rowan Dobson
25
5
The Beast Ballers
Orlando Gomez
25
6
W.W.W.A. FC
Oskar Felicio pires
24
7
The Beast Ballers
Otis Henry
23
8
Man-chest-hair United
Thomas Porter
22
9
Matilda's
Charlee Dickson
21
10
Brexit Geezers
Matthew Reynolds
20
11
The Ninja Turtles
Kyan Hudson
19
12
The Ninja Turtles
Kade Menken
18
13
Brexit Geezers
CONNOR banks
17
14
The Ninja Turtles
Oliver Jones
17
15
W.W.W.A. FC
Alex Lee
15
16
Wrexham
Oliver Phillips
15
17
The Beast Ballers
Levi Sinclaire
14
18
W.W.W.A. FC
Owen Garay
13
19
Wrexham
Francis Minn
13
20
The Beast Ballers
Kian Hilton
13
21
Individuals United
Logan Macdonald
12
22
Matilda's
Elouise Avenant
12
23
The Beast Ballers
Jaxon Hirst
11
24
The Beast Ballers
James Ware
11
25
Matilda's
Nellie Walker
10
26
Man-chest-hair United
Lucas Rouse
9
27
Matilda's
Chloe Nicholson
7
28
Wrexham
Liam Dye
7
29
Man-chest-hair United
Noah Gaggin
6
30
The Ninja Turtles
Charlie Trkulja
6
31
Wrexham
Charlie May
6
32
The Beast Ballers
Jamie Griffiths
6
33
Man-chest-hair United
Kobi Ceolin
5
34
Man-chest-hair United
Jace Miller
5
35
The Ninja Turtles
Logan Reid
5
36
Brexit Geezers
Cooper Sontag
4
37
W.W.W.A. FC
Blake Owen
4
38
Wrexham
Lachlain Green-Gleeson
4
39
Brexit Geezers
Gryffen Riddle
3
40
Man-chest-hair United
Nicholas Beasley
3
41
Man-chest-hair United
Cameron Newbery
3
42
The Ninja Turtles
Liem Read
3
43
W.W.W.A. FC
Bailey Tabone
3
44
Brexit Geezers
Henry Jackson
2
45
Individuals United
Zaniel Ortiz
2
46
Man-chest-hair United
Noah Dixon
2
47
W.W.W.A. FC
Jai Murray
2
48
Wrexham
Joshua Stewart
2
49
Brexit Geezers
Lincoln Prowse
1
50
Individuals United
Kade LeBrocq
1
51
Individuals United
Lola Mae Marcangelo
1
52
Individuals United
Charley Barrington
1
53
Matilda's
Albi Eakin
1
54
Matilda's
Gabrielle Medina
1
55
Matilda's
Yve Sheehan
1
MVP
Equipo
Jugador
#
Player of the Match
1
Man-chest-hair United
Joshua Rowland
5
2
Wrexham
Joshua Rowland
5
3
Man-chest-hair United
Thomas Porter
3
4
Matilda's
Elouise Avenant
3
5
Brexit Geezers
Rowan Dobson
2
6
Wrexham
Isaac Henderson
2
7
The Beast Ballers
Orlando Gomez
2
8
Brexit Geezers
CONNOR banks
1
9
Man-chest-hair United
Nicholas Beasley
1
10
Man-chest-hair United
Jace Miller
1
11
The Ninja Turtles
Kyan Hudson
1
12
W.W.W.A. FC
Owen Garay
1
13
W.W.W.A. FC
Alex Lee
1
14
W.W.W.A. FC
Oskar Felicio pires
1
15
The Beast Ballers
Otis Henry
1
Yellow Cards
Equipo
Jugador
#
Yellow Cards
1
W.W.W.A. FC
Oskar Felicio pires
1
2
The Beast Ballers
Otis Henry
1
3
The Beast Ballers
Jamie Griffiths
1
Appearances
Equipo
Jugador
#
Appearances
1
Man-chest-hair United
Joshua Rowland
15
2
Wrexham
Joshua Rowland
15
3
Man-chest-hair United
Kobi Ceolin
11
4
Man-chest-hair United
Thomas Porter
11
5
Man-chest-hair United
Noah Gaggin
11
6
Brexit Geezers
CONNOR banks
10
7
Man-chest-hair United
Nicholas Beasley
10
8
Man-chest-hair United
Jace Miller
10
9
Matilda's
Charlee Dickson
10
10
The Ninja Turtles
Kyan Hudson
10
11
The Ninja Turtles
Logan Reid
10
12
W.W.W.A. FC
Blake Owen
10
13
W.W.W.A. FC
Alex Lee
10
14
W.W.W.A. FC
Oskar Felicio pires
10
15
W.W.W.A. FC
Jai Murray
10
16
Wrexham
Isaac Henderson
10
17
Wrexham
Charlie May
10
18
The Beast Ballers
Kian Hilton
10
19
The Beast Ballers
Jaxon Hirst
10
20
The Beast Ballers
Otis Henry
10
21
Brexit Geezers
Matthew Reynolds
9
22
Brexit Geezers
Lincoln Prowse
9
23
Brexit Geezers
Gryffen Riddle
9
24
Man-chest-hair United
Lucas Rouse
9
25
Man-chest-hair United
Cameron Newbery
9
26
Matilda's
Elouise Avenant
9
27
Matilda's
Yve Sheehan
9
28
The Ninja Turtles
Charlie Trkulja
9
29
The Ninja Turtles
Oliver Jones
9
30
Wrexham
Francis Minn
9
31
Wrexham
Oliver Phillips
9
32
Wrexham
Joshua Stewart
9
33
Wrexham
Liam Dye
9
34
The Beast Ballers
Levi Sinclaire
9
35
The Beast Ballers
Jamie Griffiths
9
36
Brexit Geezers
Rowan Dobson
8
37
Man-chest-hair United
Noah Dixon
8
38
Matilda's
Chloe Nicholson
8
39
Matilda's
Nellie Walker
8
40
The Ninja Turtles
Liem Read
8
41
The Ninja Turtles
Kade Menken
8
42
W.W.W.A. FC
Owen Garay
8
43
W.W.W.A. FC
Brock Sattler
8
44
The Beast Ballers
Orlando Gomez
8
45
Brexit Geezers
Henry Jackson
7
46
Individuals United
Zaniel Ortiz
7
47
Individuals United
Kade LeBrocq
7
48
Individuals United
Harrison Doggett
7
49
Individuals United
Logan Macdonald
7
50
Individuals United
Bella Gawthorne
7
51
W.W.W.A. FC
Bailey Tabone
7
52
Brexit Geezers
Cooper Sontag
6
53
Individuals United
Charley Barrington
6
54
Matilda's
Albi Eakin
6
55
Wrexham
Lachlain Green-Gleeson
6
56
W.W.W.A. FC
Sergio Pires
5
57
The Beast Ballers
James Ware
5
58
Individuals United
Lola Mae Marcangelo
4
59
Matilda's
Gabrielle Medina
4
60
Matilda's
Nova Barone
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 14s
Division:
Mens or Mixed
Sport:
5-A-Side Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/3/2023
End Date:
3/8/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: